MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Ladies Morning coaching09.45 - 11.15
Graham Taaffe


Ladies Morning coaching10.30 - 12.00
Junior Tennis Programme09.00 - 13.00

Fit Camp 09.30 - 10.30
Mark Worton
Rusty Rackets - Beginner level09.00 - 10.00
Leonard Burns
10.00 - 11.00 Ladies Morning coaching10.00 - 11.30
Rhys Bass
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Rusty Rackets - Intermediate level12.30 - 13.45
Leonard Burns
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00

Racketball Club night 17.30 - 19.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Squash Club Night 18.15 - 21.15
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit Training19.15 - 20.15
Mark Hanson
Running Club 19.00 - 21.00

Tennis Club Night19.00 - 21.00
Running Club 19.00 - 21.00

Tennis Club Night19.00 - 21.00
Junior Squash 19.00 - 20.30
Glen Howe
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Ladies Morning coaching09.45 - 11.15
Graham Taaffe


Ladies Morning coaching10.30 - 12.00
10.00 - 11.00 Ladies Morning coaching10.00 - 11.30
Rhys Bass
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Junior Tennis Programme09.00 - 13.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00Junior Tennis Programme16.00 - 19.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Tennis Club Night19.00 - 21.00Tennis Club Night19.00 - 21.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Rusty Rackets - Beginner level09.00 - 10.00
Leonard Burns
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Rusty Rackets - Intermediate level12.30 - 13.45
Leonard Burns
13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Junior Squash 19.00 - 20.30
Glen Howe
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Racketball Club night 17.30 - 19.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Squash Club Night 18.15 - 21.15
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Fit Camp 09.30 - 10.30
Mark Worton
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Circuit Training19.15 - 20.15
Mark Hanson
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Running Club 19.00 - 21.00Running Club 19.00 - 21.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday